Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours:   Tue-Wed 12-5   Thu-Fri 12-8   Sat 10-6


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Kava, Alex. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kava, Alex. At The Stroke Of Madness (Maggie O'Dell Novels).
Mira Books, 2003. 1551667177 / 9781551667171 Book Club Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kava, Alex. One False Move (Kava, Alex).
Mira, 2004. 0778320715 / 9780778320715 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kava, Alex. Perfect Evil (Mira).
Mira, 2000. 1551665735 / 9781551665733 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


Author's debut novel 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kava, Alex. Split Second (Maggie O'Dell Novels).
Mira, 2001. 1551668351 / 9781551668352 First edition Hardcover As New 


 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kava, Alex. The Soul Catcher (Maggie O'Dell Novels).
Mira, 2002. 1551669285 / 9781551669281 First edition Hardcover very good in chipped dj 


Remainder mark on bottom 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kava, Alex. The Soul Catcher (Maggie O'Dell Novels).
Mira, 2002. 1551669285 / 9781551669281 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
Remainder

 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kava, Alex. on Abookstop.com
Kava, Alex. on Ahabbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Bachtobooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Kava, Alex. on Booksr4u.net
Kava, Alex. on Boomersbooks.net
Kava, Alex. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Kava, Alex. on Centralbooksource.net
Kava, Alex. on Coasbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Dromanabooks.com.au
Kava, Alex. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Kava, Alex. on Easychairbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kava, Alex. on Fiction-addiction.com
Kava, Alex. on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Kava, Alex. on Genesbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Gibsonbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Hammondsbooks.net
Kava, Alex. on Kathmandubooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Lakeviewbooks.us
Kava, Alex. on Mybookstorename.com
Kava, Alex. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Kava, Alex. on Nooksofbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Pagemaster-books.com
Kava, Alex. on Patcat.net
Kava, Alex. on Pbobooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Pforpaperback.com
Kava, Alex. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Rarebookcellar.com
Kava, Alex. on Second-chance-books.com
Kava, Alex. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Kava, Alex. on Springystreasures.com
Kava, Alex. on Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Kava, Alex. on Thebookquest.com
Kava, Alex. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Kava, Alex. on Themoldybookstore.com
Kava, Alex. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Kava, Alex. on Theshelfbookshop.com
Kava, Alex. on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Kava, Alex. on Treasuredoldies.com
Kava, Alex. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Kava, Alex. on Vintagebooks.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com