Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Perry, Anne. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Perry, Anne. A Christmas Promise: A Novel.
Ballantine Books, 2009. 0345510666 / 9780345510662 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
first printing

 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Perry, Anne. Ashworth Hall (Charlotte & Thomas Pitt Novels).
Fawcett, 1997. 0449908445 / 9780449908440 First edition Paperback Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Perry, Anne. Brunswick Gardens.
Fawcett, 1998. 0449908453 / 9780449908457 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 10.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Perry, Anne. Cain His Brother.
Fawcett, 1995. 044990847X / 9780449908471 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 11.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Perry, Anne. Long Spoon Lane (Charlotte & Thomas Pitt Novels).
Ballantine Books, 2005. 0345469275 / 9780345469274 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barr, Nevada and J. D. Robb, Nancy Pickard, Lisa Scottoline, Pam O'Shaughnessy, Mary O'Shaughnessy, J. A. Jance, Faye Kellerman, Mary Jane Clark, Anne Perry. Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel.
St. Martin's Minotaur, 2001. 0312251947 / 9780312251949 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in a VG Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barr, Nevada and J. D. Robb, Nancy Pickard, Lisa Scottoline, Pam O'Shaughnessy, Mary O'Shaughnessy, J. A. Jance, Faye Kellerman, Mary Jane Clark, Anne Perry. Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel.
St. Martin's Minotaur, 2001. 0312251947 / 9780312251949 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Perry, Anne. Pentecost Alley.
Ballantine Books, 1996. 0449906353 / 9780449906354 First edition Hardcover Very Good 


 
Price: 11.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Perry, Anne. The Face of a Stranger.
Fawcett, 1990. 0449905306 / 9780449905302 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Perry, Anne. on Abookstop.com
Perry, Anne. on Aldensbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Batteredbook.com
Perry, Anne. on Bookhousestl.com
Perry, Anne. on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Perry, Anne. on Booknest.com
Perry, Anne. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Perry, Anne. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Perry, Anne. on Booksnmorepa.com
Perry, Anne. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Perry, Anne. on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Perry, Anne. on Chapter1.co.za
Perry, Anne. on Coldtonnage.com
Perry, Anne. on Derbybookshelf.com
Perry, Anne. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Everybookintheworld.com
Perry, Anne. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Perry, Anne. on Ginny6books.com
Perry, Anne. on Guthriebooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Hammondsbooks.net
Perry, Anne. on Jacksonst-books.com
Perry, Anne. on Lazarusbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Leurabooks.com.au
Perry, Anne. on Loyaloakbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Martysbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Mcmillanbooks.net
Perry, Anne. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Perry, Anne. on Myperfectbook.com
Perry, Anne. on Mysteriesandmore.net
Perry, Anne. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Perry, Anne. on Omathisbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Pgbbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Phatpocket.com
Perry, Anne. on Roberterwinbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Russellbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Solomonsminebooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Springystreasures.com
Perry, Anne. on Thebookscouts.ca
Perry, Anne. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Perry, Anne. on Treasuredoldies.com
Perry, Anne. on Villagebookmarket.com
Perry, Anne. on Weirdbooks.com
Perry, Anne. on Wiseowlbooks.net
Perry, Anne. on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com