Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Meltzer, Brad. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Meltzer, Brad. Dead Even.
Rob Weisbach Books, 1998. 068815090X / 9780688150907 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 12.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Meltzer, Brad. The Book of Fate.
Grand Central Publishing, 2006. 0446530999 / 9780446530996 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Meltzer, Brad. The Book of Fate.
Grand Central Publishing, 2006. 0446530999 / 9780446530996 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Meltzer, Brad. THE BOOK OF LIES.
Grand Central Publishing, 2008. 044657788X / 9780446577885 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 7.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Meltzer, Brad. The First Counsel.
Warner Books, 2001. 0446527289 / 9780446527286 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Meltzer, Brad. The Tenth Justice.
William Morrow & Co, 1997. 0688150896 / 9780688150891 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


book club edition 
Price: 6.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Meltzer, Brad. The Zero Game.
Warner Books, 2004. 0446530980 / 9780446530989 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 10.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Meltzer, Brad. on Abookstop.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Agorabooks.net
Meltzer, Brad. on Aldensbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Bellalunabooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Bookhousestl.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Booksnmorepa.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Brownsbooks.ca
Meltzer, Brad. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Corinne1300.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Desertriley.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Meltzer, Brad. on Earthlightbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Everybookintheworld.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Ginny6books.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Guthriebooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Hammondsbooks.net
Meltzer, Brad. on Hardingsbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Hillcountrybooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Leurabooks.com.au
Meltzer, Brad. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Meltzer, Brad. on Myperfectbook.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Mysteriesandmore.net
Meltzer, Brad. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Pgbbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Phatpocket.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Russellbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Salalbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Springystreasures.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Svenandolesbooks.net
Meltzer, Brad. on Thebookscouts.ca
Meltzer, Brad. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Themoldybookstore.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Thriftybooks.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Tradeabook.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Treasuredoldies.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Villagebookmarket.com
Meltzer, Brad. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com