Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. Blessings From the Other Side Wisdom and Comfort from the Afterlife for this Life.
Dutton Adult, 2000. 0525945741 / 9780525945741 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
first printing

 
Price: 7.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Browne, Sylvia. If You Could See What I See: The Tenets of Novus Spiritus.
Hay House, 2006. 1401906486 / 9781401906481 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Browne, Sylvia. Insight: Case Files from the Psychic World.
Dutton Adult, 2006. 0525949550 / 9780525949558 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 19.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Browne, Sylvia and Lindsay Harrison. Life on the Other Side : A Psychic's Tour of the Afterlife.
Dutton Adult, 2000. 0525945393 / 9780525945390 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 17.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Browne, Sylvia. Phenomenon: Everything You Need to Know About The Paranormal.
Dutton Adult, 2005. 0525949119 / 9780525949114 First printing Hardcover Very Good + in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 20.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Browne, Sylvia. Prophecy: What the Future Holds for You.
Dutton Adult, 2004. 0525948228 / 9780525948223 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 16.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Browne, Sylvia. Secret Societies...and How They Affect Our Lives Today.
Hay House, 2007. 1401916759 / 9781401916756 Hardcover As New 
cinnamon colored paper boards with gilt lettering on spine; book and dj as new

 
Price: 8.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Browne, Sylvia. Secrets & Mysteries of the World.
Hay House, 2005. 1401900852 / 9781401900854 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 11.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Browne, Sylvia and Lindsay Harrison. Sylvia Browne's Book of Dreams.
Dutton Adult, 2002. 0525946586 / 9780525946588 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 12.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Browne, Sylvia and Lindsey Harrison. Visits from the Afterlife.
Dutton Adult, 2003. 0525947566 / 9780525947561 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 16.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on 77sunsetbooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Abookstop.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Aedenstclair.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Agorabooks.net
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Alongthewaybooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Areadershaven.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Avenuebookandco.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Baileybooks.ca
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Booknest.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Brownsbooks.ca
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Derbybookshelf.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Ginny6books.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Guthriebooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Hammondsbooks.net
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Joyofbooks.net
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Lakesidebooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Leurabooks.com.au
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Moodybooks.net
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Mvfbooks.org
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Nomadestore.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Phatpocket.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Readinghabit.com.au
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Readitagain1.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Russellbooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Sackofbooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Selfhelpsection.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Springstreetbooksri.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Springystreasures.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Tatteredjacket.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Harrison, Lindsay Browne Sylvia;. on Thriftybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie