Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Preston, Douglas and Lincoln Child. Brimstone.
Grand Central Publishing, 2004. 044653143X / 9780446531436 Later printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Child, Lincoln Preston Douglas J ;. Cemetery Dance.
Grand Central Publishing, 2009-05. 0446580295 / 9780446580298 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
1st printinb

 
Price: 11.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Preston, Douglas and Lincoln Child. Dance of Death.
Grand Central Publishing, 2005. 0446576972 / 9780446576970 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 12.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Preston, Douglas and Lincoln Child. Dance of Death.
Grand Central Publishing, 2005. 0446576972 / 9780446576970 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Child, Lincoln Preston Douglas J ;. Reliquary.
Forge, 1997. 0312860951 / 9780312860950 First edition Hardcover Very Good + in Very Good + DJ 
minor shelf wear

 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Preston, Douglas and Lincoln Child. Riptide.
Grand Central Publishing, 1998. 0446523364 / 9780446523363 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
1st US edition, previous owner's bookplate inside front cover, else fine

 
Price: 19.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Preston, Douglas and Lincoln Child. The Book of the Dead.
Grand Central Publishing, 2006. 0446576980 / 9780446576987 First edition Hardcover Fine in fine dj 
An FBI agent, rotting away in a high-security prison for a murder he did not commit...his brilliant, psychotic brother, about to perpetrate a horrific crime...a young woman with an extraordinary past, on the edge of a violent breakdown...an ancient Egyptian tomb with an enigmatic curse, about to be unveiled at a celebrity-studded New York gals...

 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Preston, Douglas and Lincoln Child. The Ice Limit.
Grand Central Publishing, 2000. 0446525871 / 9780446525879 First edition Hardcover Very Good in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


pulling away from binding 
Price: 21.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Preston, Douglas and Lincoln Child. The Wheel of Darkness (Special Agent Pendergast).
Grand Central Publishing, 2007. 0446580287 / 9780446580281 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 19.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Abookstop.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Avenuebookandco.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Bellalunabooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Bookhouse.us
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Booklionshop.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Booksnmorepa.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Brownsbooks.ca
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Derbybookshelf.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Donquixotebooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Ebooksweb.net
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Elsworthhob.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Fuutabooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Ginny6books.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Guthriebooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Hillcountrybooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Jacksonst-books.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Jandabooks.co.uk
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Khbooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Literatecat.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Marketplacechristian.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Mokadabooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Monarchybooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Myperfectbook.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Poulsbobookstop.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Readitagain1.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Russellbooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Springstreetbooksri.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Springystreasures.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Svenandolesbooks.net
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Thebookscouts.ca
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Themoldybookstore.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Thriftybooks.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Treasuredoldies.com
Preston, Douglas And Lincoln Child. on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com