Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours:   Tue-Wed 12-5   Thu-Fri 12-8   Sat 10-6


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Child, Lee. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Child, Lee. Bad Luck and Trouble (Jack Reacher).
Delacorte Press, 2007. 0385340559 / 9780385340557 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Child, Lee. Killing Floor (Jack Reacher, No. 1).
Putnam Adult, 1997. 0399142533 / 9780399142536 Hard Cover Very Good + in Very Good + DJ 
Suspected BCE, Book has full number line and does not have a blind-stamp on rear bord but no price on DJ. DJ has some shelf wear but overall in very good condition

 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Child, Lee. Nothing to Lose (Jack Reacher Novels).
Delacorte Press, 2008. 0385340567 / 9780385340564 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 21.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Child, Lee. Nothing to Lose (Jack Reacher, No. 12).
Delacorte Press, 2008. 0385340567 / 9780385340564 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Child, Lee. One Shot (Jack Reacher Novels).
Delacorte Press, 2005. 0385336683 / 9780385336680 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Child, Lee. Persuader (Jack Reacher, No. 7).
Delacorte Press, 2003. 0385336667 / 9780385336666 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
white boards lightly soiled, small stain side page block, slight lean, dj has crease inside front cover

 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Child, Lee. on Abookstop.com
Child, Lee. on Author-author.net
Child, Lee. on Bananafishbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Bookbrothers.net
Child, Lee. on Bookbrowzers.com
Child, Lee. on Bookcollector.net
Child, Lee. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Child, Lee. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Child, Lee. on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Countlesspages.com
Child, Lee. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Child, Lee. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Child, Lee. on Fiction-addiction.com
Child, Lee. on Guthriebooks.com
Child, Lee. on Hammondsbooks.net
Child, Lee. on Heirloombookstore.com
Child, Lee. on Heroicimage.com
Child, Lee. on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Child, Lee. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Child, Lee. on Lastcenturybooks.com
Child, Lee. on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Libraryloungelizards.com
Child, Lee. on Losttreasurefound.com
Child, Lee. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Child, Lee. on Monarchbooksusa.com
Child, Lee. on Mybookstorename.com
Child, Lee. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Child, Lee. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Child, Lee. on Pagemaster-books.com
Child, Lee. on Pbobooks.com
Child, Lee. on Pforpaperback.com
Child, Lee. on Ptpbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Second-chance-books.com
Child, Lee. on Showlettwestbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Simpsonbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Surfwaterbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Thebookscouts.ca
Child, Lee. on Themoldybookstore.com
Child, Lee. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Child, Lee. on Treasuredoldies.com
Child, Lee. on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Child, Lee. on Vedasbooks.com
Child, Lee. on Vintagebooks.com.au
Child, Lee. on Waverlybooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com