Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Coben, Harlan. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coben, Harlan. Back Spin: A Classic Myron Bolitar Novel.
Random House Publishing Group, 2010. 0385343566 / 9780385343565 Hardback Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
first edition of hardcover; originally published in 1997

 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coben, Harlan. Deal Breaker (Myron Bolitar Mysteries).
Delacorte Press, 2006. 0385340605 / 9780385340601 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 21.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coben, Harlan. Fade Away.
Delacorte, 1996. 0385342500 / 9780385342506 First printing Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
bottom spine end gently bumped

 
Price: 17.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coben, Harlan. Hold Tight.
Dutton Adult, 2008. 0525950605 / 9780525950608 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 15.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Coben, Harlan. Just One Look.
Dutton Adult, 2004. 0525947914 / 9780525947912 First edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine DJ 
first printing

dj has closed tear at binding edge; book and dj shelfworn 
Price: 11.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coben, Harlan. Just One Look.
Penguin Audio, 2004-04-26. 0142800554 / 9780142800553 Audio CD Abridged Very Good 
audio CD; abridgement approved by author - 6 hours playing time

 
Price: 13.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Coben, Harlan. Long Lost.
E P Dutton, 2009. 0525951059 / 9780525951056 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
374 pp.; minimal bumping to dj at spine ends

 
Price: 15.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Coben, Harlan. No Second Chance.
Dutton Adult, 2003. 0525947299 / 9780525947295 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Coben, Harlan. Promise Me (Myron Bolitar Mysteries).
Dutton Adult, 2006. 0525949496 / 9780525949497 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Coben, Harlan. The Final Detail.
Delacorte Press, 1999. 0385323719 / 9780385323710 Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good + DJ 
305 pp. DJ in Mylar

 
Price: 40.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Coben, Harlan. The Innocent.
Dutton Adult, 2005. 0525948740 / 9780525948742 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 12.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Coben, Harlan. The Innocent.
Penguin Group USA, 2005. 0525948740 / 9780525948742 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
388 pp.; SIGNED and inscribed on title page to Mary by author

 
Price: 15.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Coben, Harlan. on Abookstop.com
Coben, Harlan. on Agorabooks.net
Coben, Harlan. on Aldensbooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Coben, Harlan. on Batteredbook.com
Coben, Harlan. on Booknest.com
Coben, Harlan. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Coben, Harlan. on Booksnmorepa.com
Coben, Harlan. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Coben, Harlan. on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Coben, Harlan. on Coldtonnage.com
Coben, Harlan. on Corinne1300.com
Coben, Harlan. on Desertriley.com
Coben, Harlan. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Coben, Harlan. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Coben, Harlan. on Ginny6books.com
Coben, Harlan. on Guthriebooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Hammondsbooks.net
Coben, Harlan. on Hillcountrybooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Itembazaar.com
Coben, Harlan. on Jacksonst-books.com
Coben, Harlan. on Leurabooks.com.au
Coben, Harlan. on Loyaloakbooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Coben, Harlan. on Myperfectbook.com
Coben, Harlan. on Mysteriesandmore.net
Coben, Harlan. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Coben, Harlan. on Phatpocket.com
Coben, Harlan. on Pointswestbooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Coben, Harlan. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Coben, Harlan. on Russellbooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Salalbooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Springystreasures.com
Coben, Harlan. on Store.donatemybooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Svenandolesbooks.net
Coben, Harlan. on Thebookscouts.ca
Coben, Harlan. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Coben, Harlan. on Themoldybookstore.com
Coben, Harlan. on Thriftybooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Treasuredoldies.com
Coben, Harlan. on Vandellobooks.com
Coben, Harlan. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com