Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours:   Tue-Wed 12-5   Thu-Fri 12-8   Sat 10-6


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

DeMille, Nelson. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DeMille, Nelson. Night Fall.
Grand Central Publishing, 2004. 0446576638 / 9780446576635 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 DeMille, Nelson. Night Fall.
Grand Central Publishing, 2004. 0446576638 / 9780446576635 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DeMille, Nelson. Plum Island.
Grand Central Publishing, 1997. 044651506X / 9780446515061 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine DJ 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 DeMille, Nelson. Spencerville.
Grand Central Publishing, 1994. 0446515051 / 9780446515054 Book Club Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 DeMille, Nelson. Spencerville.
Grand Central Publishing, 1994. 0446515051 / 9780446515054 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 DeMille, Nelson. The Gate House.
Grand Central Publishing, 2008. 0446533424 / 9780446533423 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
p 535 has wrinkle from paperclip

 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 DeMille, Nelson. The General's Daughter.
Grand Central Publishing, 1992. 0446513067 / 9780446513067 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 DeMille, Nelson. The Lion's Game.
Grand Central Publishing, 2000. 0446520659 / 9780446520652 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very good Dust Jacket 
dj creased at bottom front; pages yellowing

 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 DeMille, Nelson. Up Country: A Novel.
Warner Books, 2002. 0446516570 / 9780446516570 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 DeMille, Nelson. Up Country: A Novel.
Warner Books, 2002. 0446516570 / 9780446516570 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 DeMille, Nelson. Up Country: A Novel.
Warner Books, 2002. 0446516570 / 9780446516570 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 DeMille, Nelson. Wild Fire.
Grand Central Publishing, 2006. 044657967X / 9780446579674 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 DeMille, Nelson. Wild Fire.
Grand Central Publishing, 2006. 044657967X / 9780446579674 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 DeMille, Nelson. Wild Fire.
Grand Central Publishing, 2006. 044657967X / 9780446579674 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine DJ 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DeMille, Nelson. on Abookstop.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Anovelplace.net
DeMille, Nelson. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Batteredbook.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Bookbrowzers.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Bookelope.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
DeMille, Nelson. on Brendaboorbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Bubbasbookswap.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Desertriley.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
DeMille, Nelson. on Everybookintheworld.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Fatcitybookstore.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Fiction-addiction.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Gibsonbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Ginny6books.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Groovybookman.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Guthriebooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Hammondsbooks.net
DeMille, Nelson. on Jandabooks.co.uk
DeMille, Nelson. on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Leurabooks.com.au
DeMille, Nelson. on Little-bookroom.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Oddvolumebooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Pgbbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Russellbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Scootersbookstore.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Secondharvestbooks.net
DeMille, Nelson. on Senecavalleybooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Shoestringbookstore.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Simpsonbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Springystreasures.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Thebookscouts.ca
DeMille, Nelson. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Treasuredoldies.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Used-and-rare-books.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Vandellobooks.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Villagebookmarket.com
DeMille, Nelson. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com