Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours:   Tue-Wed 12-5   Thu-Fri 12-8   Sat 10-6


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Leonard, Elmore. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leonard, Elmore. A Coyote's in the House (Leonard, Elmore).
HarperEntertainment, 2004. 006054404X / 9780060544041 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good DJ 
DJ has small crease on inside of back flap

 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Leonard, Elmore. Freaky Deaky.
Arbor House Pub Co, 1988. 0877959757 / 9780877959755 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Leonard, Elmore. Get Shorty.
Delacorte Press, 1990. 0385301413 / 9780385301411 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Leonard, Elmore. Glitz.
Arbor House Pub Co, 1985. 0877956324 / 9780877956327 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
red dot on bottom edge

 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Leonard, Elmore. Out Of Sight.
Delacorte Press, 1996. 0385308485 / 9780385308489 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leonard, Elmore. Out Of Sight.
Delacorte Press, 1996. 0385308485 / 9780385308489 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 
Signed by the Author

 
Price: 34.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Leonard, Elmore. Pagan Babies.
Delacorte Press, 2000. 0385333927 / 9780385333924 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Leonard, Elmore. Pronto.
Delacorte Press, 1993. 0385308469 / 9780385308465 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 13.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Leonard, Elmore. Riding the Rap.
Delacorte Press, 1995. 0385308477 / 9780385308472 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Leonard, Elmore. on Abookstop.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Barbarossabooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Batteredbook.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Bookbrowzers.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Bookelope.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Bookrascal.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Leonard, Elmore. on Booksnmorepa.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Chapter1.co.za
Leonard, Elmore. on Derbybookshelf.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Leonard, Elmore. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Gibsonbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Ginny6books.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Guthriebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Hammondsbooks.net
Leonard, Elmore. on Leurabooks.com.au
Leonard, Elmore. on Literatecat.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Little-bookroom.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Mimicobooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Leonard, Elmore. on Myperfectbook.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Mysteryfiction.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Pgbbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Riverrunbooksandprints.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Rsgeerbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Scootersbookstore.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Secondharvestbooks.net
Leonard, Elmore. on Senecavalleybooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Shoestringbookstore.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Southoffrancebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Springystreasures.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Thebookscouts.ca
Leonard, Elmore. on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Treasuredoldies.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Vandellobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com