Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours:   Tue-Wed 12-5   Thu-Fri 12-8   Sat 10-6


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evanovich, Janet. Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Press, 2005. 0312306261 / 9780312306267 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine DJ 


 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evanovich, Janet. Hot Six (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Press, 2000. 0312205406 / 9780312205409 First UK edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evanovich, Janet. Hot Six (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Press, 2000. 0312205406 / 9780312205409 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evanovich, Janet. Lean Mean Thirteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 13).
St. Martin's Press, 2007. 0312349491 / 9780312349493 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
"always a stitch CJ" on ffep

 
Price: 13.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evanovich, Janet. Lean Mean Thirteen.
St Martin's Press, 2007. 0312349491 / 9780312349493 First edition Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
signed

 
Price: 33.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evanovich, Janet. Metro Girl.
HarperCollins, 2004. 0060584009 / 9780060584009 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evanovich, Janet. Plum Lovin' (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Press, 2007. 0312306342 / 9780312306342 First edition Hardcover As New 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evanovich, Janet. Plum Lucky (A Between-the-Numbers Novel).
St. Martin's Press, 2008. 0312377630 / 9780312377632 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
black dot top page block, else fine

 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evanovich, Janet. To the Nines (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Press, 2003. 0312265867 / 9780312265861 First edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine DJ 


 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evanovich, Janet. Twelve Sharp (Stephanie Plum Novels).
St. Martin's Press, 2006. 0312349483 / 9780312349486 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evanovich, Janet. on Abookstop.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Affordable-booksonline.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Alconbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Booksnmorepa.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Cassiesbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Caterwaulbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Classicfirsteditions.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Gibsonbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Ginny6books.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Guthriebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Hammondsbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet. on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Ianreillybooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Little-bookroom.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Losttreasurefound.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Mcmillanbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet. on Mimicobooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Mohicanbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Myperfectbook.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Mysteryfiction.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Omathisbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Penngrovebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Riverchasebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Scootersbookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Showlettwestbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Springystreasures.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Surfwaterbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Thebookscouts.ca
Evanovich, Janet. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Themoldybookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Treasuredoldies.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Unearthlybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com