Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Evans, Richard Paul. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evans, Richard Paul. A Perfect Day.
Dutton Adult, 2003. 0525947655 / 9780525947653 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 12.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evans, Richard Paul. A Perfect Day.
Dutton Adult, 2003. 0525947655 / 9780525947653 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


dj in mylar; signed by author on ffep 
Price: 20.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evans, Richard Paul. Christmas Box.
Simon & Schuster, 1995. 0684814994 / 9780684814995 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evans, Richard Paul. Finding Noel A Novel.
Simon & Schuster, 2006. 0743287037 / 9780743287036 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very good + Dust Jacket 
first printing

Dj in mylar, corners mildly rubbed 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evans, Richard Paul. The LETTER.
Simon & Schuster, 1997. 0684834723 / 9780684834726 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evans, Richard Paul. The Looking Glass: A Novel (The Locket Series).
Simon & Schuster, 1999. 0684867818 / 9780684867816 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evans, Richard Paul. Timepiece.
Simon & Schuster, 1996. 0684837986 / 9780684837987 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good Dust Jacket 
first printing

Dj has dampstain rear 
Price: 7.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evans, Richard Paul. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Abookstop.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Agorabooks.net
Evans, Richard Paul. on Agsllc.us
Evans, Richard Paul. on Aldensbooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Avenuebookandco.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Baileybooks.ca
Evans, Richard Paul. on Bookhousestl.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Booklionshop.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Booksnmorepa.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Evans, Richard Paul. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Brownsbooks.ca
Evans, Richard Paul. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Countrybookandthings.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Donquixotebooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Ebooksweb.net
Evans, Richard Paul. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Ginny6books.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Guthriebooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Hammondsbooks.net
Evans, Richard Paul. on Leurabooks.com.au
Evans, Richard Paul. on Loyaloakbooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Mccauleybooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Monarchybooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Myperfectbook.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Pgbbooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Poulsbobookstop.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Recycledreading.biz
Evans, Richard Paul. on Russellbooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Springystreasures.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Svenandolesbooks.net
Evans, Richard Paul. on Talleysbooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Thebookscouts.ca
Evans, Richard Paul. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Thecountrycook.com.au
Evans, Richard Paul. on Themoldybookstore.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Thriftybooks.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Tradeabook.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Treasuredoldies.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Villagebookmarket.com
Evans, Richard Paul. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com