Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. 10th Anniversary.
Little Brown & Co, 2011. 0316036269 / 9780316036269 First edition Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
1st printing, DJ in Mylar

 
Price: 13.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James. 1ST TO DIE.
Little, Brown And Company, 2001. 0316666009 / 9780316666008 First edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
first printing

pages yellowed, especially top edge 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James and Maxine Paetro. 4th of July.
Little, Brown and Company, 2005. 0316710601 / 9780316710602 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine. 7th Heaven.
Little Brown & Co, 2008. 0316017701 / 9780316017701 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
376 pp.; blank book plate ffep

 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James and Friedman, Hal. Against Medical Advice.
Grand Central Publishing, 2009. 0446505242 / 9780446505246 Paperback Very Good 


 
Price: 6.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 James, Dilallo, Richard Patterson. Alex Cross's TRIAL.
Little, Brown And Company, 2009-08. 0316070629 / 9780316070621 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
first printing

 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James and Peter de Jonge. Beach Road.
Little, Brown and Company, 2006. 0316159786 / 9780316159784 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 8.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James. Cross Country (Alex Cross).
Little, Brown and Company, 2008. 0316018724 / 9780316018722 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 15.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James. Cross.
Little, Brown and Company, 2006. 0316159794 / 9780316159791 First edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine DJ 


 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James. Four Blind Mice.
Little, Brown, 2002. 0316693006 / 9780316693004 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James and Howard Roughan. Honeymoon.
Little, Brown and Company, 2005. 0316710628 / 9780316710626 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


rear cover of dj has cut that has minimally affected book 
Price: 7.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James. Kiss the Girls.
Little, Brown And Company, 1995. 0316693707 / 9780316693707 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
first printing

 
Price: 16.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James. London Bridges (Alex Cross Novel).
Little, Brown and Company, 2004. 0316710598 / 9780316710596 First edition Hardcover 


 
Price: 8.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James. London Bridges (Alex Cross Novel).
Little, Brown and Company, 2004. 0316710598 / 9780316710596 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 8.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson James; Paetro, Maxine . Private.
Little Brown & Co, 2010. 0316096156 / 9780316096157 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 17.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James and Ledwidge, Michael . Run for Your Life.
Little Brown & Co, 2009. 0316018740 / 9780316018746 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
first printing

 
Price: 7.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James. Sam's Letters to Jennifer.
Little, Brown and Company, 2004. 0316710571 / 9780316710572 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James. Sam's Letters to Jennifer.
Little, Brown and Company, 2004. 0316710571 / 9780316710572 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James and Maxine Paetro. The 6th Target.
Little, Brown and Company, 2007. 0316014796 / 9780316014793 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine DJ 
first printing

 
Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James and Peter De Jonge. The Beach House.
Little, Brown and Company, 2002. 0316969680 / 9780316969680 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
Writing on fly leaf

 
Price: 8.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Abookstop.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Aldensbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Batteredbook.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Birchwoodbooks.net
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Booksnmorepa.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Chapter1.co.za
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Classicfirsteditions.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Claytonbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Desertriley.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Everybookintheworld.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Ginny6books.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Guthriebooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Hammondsbooks.net
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Jacksonst-books.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Leurabooks.com.au
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Martysbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Myperfectbook.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Omathisbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Pgbbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Phatpocket.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Recycledreading.biz
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Russellbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Salalbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Springystreasures.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Talleysbooks.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Thebookscouts.ca
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Themoldybookstore.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Treasuredoldies.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Villagebookmarket.com
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Wiseowlbooks.net
Paetro, Maxine Patterson James;. on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com