Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours:   Tue-Wed 12-5   Thu-Fri 12-8   Sat 10-6


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ludlum, Robert. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ludlum, Robert. Matarese Countdown, The.
Bantam, 1997. 0553106678 / 9780553106671 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ludlum, Robert. Matarese Countdown, The.
Bantam, 1997. 0553106678 / 9780553106671 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ludlum, Robert and James Cobb. Robert Ludlum's The Arctic Event (Covert-One).
Grand Central Publishing, 2007. 0446699071 / 9780446699075 First printing Paperback Very Good 


 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ludlum, Robert and James Cobb. Robert Ludlum's The Arctic Event (Covert-One).
Grand Central Publishing, 2007. 0446699071 / 9780446699075 Paperback Very Good 


 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ludlum, Robert and Patrick Larkin. Robert Ludlum's The Lazarus Vendetta: A Covert-One Novel.
St. Martin's Griffin, 2004. 0312316798 / 9780312316792 Trade Paperback Near Fine 


 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Larkin, Patrick and Robert Ludlum. Robert Ludlum's The Moscow Vector: A Covert-One Novel.
St. Martin's Griffin, 2005. 0312316771 / 9780312316778 Trade Paperback Near Fine 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Larkin, Patrick and Robert Ludlum. Robert Ludlum's The Moscow Vector: A Covert-One Novel.
St. Martin's Griffin, 2005. 0312316771 / 9780312316778 Paperback As New 


 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ludlum, Robert. Scorpio Illusion, The.
Bantam, 1993. 0553094416 / 9780553094411 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


light scuffing book edge 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ludlum, Robert. So Super StylishThe Gemini Contenders.
New York: Dial, 1976. 0803730640 / 9780803730649 First printing Hardcover Very Good + in Very Good DJ 
book is clean and tight. DJ has a closed cut middle of spine the width of the spine, some shelf wear and bumping.

 
Price: 18.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ludlum, Robert. The Ambler Warning.
St. Martin's Press, 2005. 0312316712 / 9780312316716 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 15.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ludlum, Robert. The Apocalypse Watch.
Bantam, 1995. 0553099930 / 9780553099935 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ludlum, Robert. The Apocalypse Watch.
Bantam, 1995. 0553099930 / 9780553099935 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


very light soiling 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ludlum, Robert. The Aquitaine Progression.
Random House, 1984. 0394536746 / 9780394536743 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ludlum, Robert. The Bancroft Strategy.
St. Martin's Press, 2006. 0312316739 / 9780312316730 First printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 


 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Ludlum, Robert. The Bourne Ultimatum.
Random House, 1990. 0394584082 / 9780394584089 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good + DJ 


pulling from spine at top 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ludlum, Robert. The Chancellor manuscript.
Dial Press, 1977. 080371274X / 9780803712744 First edition Hard Cover Near Fine in Chipped DJ 
gold boards with maroon leatherette binding, gilt lettering on spine

Dj now protected in mylar; small red dot on bottom of book 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ludlum, Robert. The Janson Directive.
St. Martin's Press, 2002. 0312253486 / 9780312253486 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Ludlum, Robert. The Janson Directive.
St. Martin's Press, 2002. 0312253486 / 9780312253486 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Ludlum, Robert. The Janson Directive.
St. Martin's Press, 2002. 0312253486 / 9780312253486 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Ludlum, Robert. The Parsifal Mosaic.
Random House, 1982. 0394521110 / 9780394521114 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


slight edge wear 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ludlum, Robert. on Abookstop.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Aldensbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Bookelope.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Booksnmorepa.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Ludlum, Robert. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Chapter1.co.za
Ludlum, Robert. on Classicfirsteditions.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Derbybookshelf.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Desertriley.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert. on Everybookintheworld.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Ginny6books.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Groovybookman.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Guthriebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Hammondsbooks.net
Ludlum, Robert. on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert. on Jacobsenbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Leurabooks.com.au
Ludlum, Robert. on Little-bookroom.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Myperfectbook.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Pgbbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Rsgeerbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Scootersbookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Secondharvestbooks.net
Ludlum, Robert. on Shelflives.ca
Ludlum, Robert. on Shoestringbookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Springystreasures.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Surfwaterbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Talleysbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Thebookscouts.ca
Ludlum, Robert. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Treasuredoldies.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Valerieslivingbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com