Downtown Booksellers

116 East University - Rochester, MI 48307 - 248-65Books (652-6657)

Hours: Tue-Wed 10-5   Thu-Fri- Sat 10-6

Free Domestic Media Mail shipping for orders over $50.00 placed on this web site.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Shatner, William and Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. Dark Victory (Star Trek).
Star Trek, 1999. 067100882X / 9780671008826 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Shatner, William and Judith Reeves-Stevens, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. Spectre (Star Trek).
Star Trek, 1998. 0671008781 / 9780671008789 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shatner, William. Tek Lab.
Putnam Adult, 1991. 039913736X / 9780399137365 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 11.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Shatner, William. Tek Lords.
Putnam Adult, 1991. 0399136169 / 9780399136160 First edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 11.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Shatner, William. Tek Money (Tek Series, No 7).
Putnam Adult, 1995. 039914109X / 9780399141096 First printing Hardcover Very good in very good DJ 


 
Price: 10.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Shatner, William. Tek Power.
Putnam Adult, 1994. 0399139974 / 9780399139970 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 11.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Shatner, William. Tek Secret.
Putnam Adult, 1993. 0399138927 / 9780399138928 First printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shatner, William and Kevin Ryan, Judith Reeves-Stevens, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. The Ashes of Eden (Star Trek).
Pocket Books, 1995. 0671520350 / 9780671520359 First printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
small red dot on bottom edge

 
Price: 8.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Abookstop.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Avenuebookandco.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Bookhousestl.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Booknest.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Booksagain.net
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Booksnmorepa.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Brownsbooks.ca
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Catrongrantbooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Corinne1300.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Donquixotebooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Everybookintheworld.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Ginny6books.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Guthriebooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Hammondsbooks.net
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Khbooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Lakesidebooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Lastcenturybooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Leurabooks.com.au
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Mccauleybooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Mokadabooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Moodybooks.net
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Nomadestore.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Omathisbooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Pgbbooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Readinghabit.com.au
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Readitagain1.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Russellbooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Springystreasures.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Svenandolesbooks.net
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Thebookscouts.ca
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Thebookwormonline.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Thriftybooks.com
Shatner, William And Judith Reeves-Steven, Garfield Reeves-Stevens. on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to DowntownBooksellers@comcast.net
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com